Uitslag 2016

Afstand: 192 Km Gemiddelde: 45,35 Km/u Deelnemers: 159
PlaatsRugnr.Naam, VoornaamPloegTijd - Achterstand
1 184 DUPONT Timothy Veranda s Willems Cycling Team 4u14'
2 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Etixx- Quick Step 0'00"
3 51 KREDER Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton "
4 81 DE HAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert "
5 11 BOECKMANS Kris Lotto - Soudal "
6 77 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise "
7 71 CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise "
8 84 JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert "
9 117 STALLAERT Joeri Cibel-Cebon "
10 168 VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M "
11 35 VAN ASBROECK Tom Team Lotto NL-Jumbo "
12 204 MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Vital Concept "
13 97 TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier Triestina - Southeast "
14 195 STASSEN Julien Wallonie Bruxelles Group Protect "
15 108 WASTYN Emiel An Post - Chain Reaction "
16 34 TEUNISSEN Mike Team Lotto NL-Jumbo "
17 174 JULES Justin Veranclassic-Ago "
18 145 MANNAERTS Jelle Superano Ham - Isorex "
19 46 SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling "
20 156 SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Byggtorget "
21 173 FLET Axel Veranclassic-Ago "
22 31 HOFLAND Moreno Team Lotto NL-Jumbo "
23 151 FORFANG Ole Team Joker Byggtorget "
24 194 DUQUENNOY Jimmy Wallonie Bruxelles Group Protect "
25 136 TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille "
26 21 BAGDONAS Gediminas Ag2R - La Mondiale "
27 57 VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot Oranje Peloton "
28 135 PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille "
29 153 HOEM Bjorn Tore Team Joker Byggtorget "
30 123 DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team "
31 96 RAILEANU Cristian Wilier Triestina - Southeast "
32 66 TENBROCK Jonas Stolting Service Group "
33 118 VERRAES Benjamin Cibel-Cebon "
34 38 VERMEULEN Alexey Team Lotto NL-Jumbo "
35 6 SABATINI Fabio Etixx- Quick Step "
36 155 KORSAETH Truls Team Joker Byggtorget 0'04"
37 33 ROOSEN Timo Team Lotto NL-Jumbo "
38 157 STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Byggtorget "
39 186 KRUOPIS Aidis Veranda s Willems Cycling Team 0'07"
40 202 BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0'10"
41 8 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx- Quick Step 0'11"
42 73 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise "
43 78 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0'17"
44 4 MAES Nikolas Etixx- Quick Step 0'21"
45 5 MARTINELLI Davide Etixx- Quick Step "
46 181 CALLEEUW Joeri Veranda s Willems Cycling Team 0'26"
47 193 DERNIES Tom Wallonie Bruxelles Group Protect "
48 16 GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal 0'33"
49 52 KREDER Wesley Roompot Oranje Peloton "
50 7 SISR Frantisek Etixx- Quick Step 0'50"
51 36 VAN WINDEN Dennis Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 1'34"
52 74 STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise "
53 88 STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert "
54 2 KEISSE Iljo Etixx- Quick Step "
55 127 STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 1'49"
56 183 LIVYNS Arjen Veranda s Willems Cycling Team "
57 134 LEVEAU Jeremy Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille "
58 87 SCOTSON Miles Wanty - Groupe Gobert "
59 154 JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team Joker Byggtorget "
60 17 HENDERSON Greg Lotto - Soudal "
61 65 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Stolting Service Group "
62 58 VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot Oranje Peloton "
63 138 VERHELST Louis Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille "
64 12 DE BIE Sean Lotto - Soudal "
65 172 CARESMEL Alexis Veranclassic-Ago "
66 23 DENZ Nico Ag2R - La Mondiale "
67 125 JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team "
68 122 COENEN Dennis Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team "
69 15 FRISON Frederik Lotto - Soudal "
70 101 BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post - Chain Reaction "
71 13 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto - Soudal "
72 72 DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise "
73 124 GEUENS Alexander Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 2'13"
74 98 ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Southeast 3'41"
75 126 RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 6'18"
76 53 LOOIJ André Roompot Oranje Peloton "
77 64 REUTTER Sven Stolting Service Group "
78 182 DE BONDT Dries Veranda s Willems Cycling Team "